Custom Layout - Select Leagues/Cups to view only ScoresOnYourSiteContact Us
 All MatchTimes GMT
Results and Fixtures on    
April 18
  ENGLAND: Championship standing 
15:00 FT Blackburn  0 : 0  Yeovil T. h2h
15:00 FT Wigan  3 : 0  Reading h2h
15:00 FT Charlton Athletic  0 : 0  Bolton h2h
15:00 FT Huddersfield  1 : 1  Brighton h2h
15:00 FT Bournemouth  2 : 4  Sheffield Wed h2h
17:15 FT Blackpool  0 : 1  Burnley h2h
19:30 FT Doncaster R  0 : 2  Derby County h2h

  ENGLAND: League One standing 
15:00 FT Crawley Town  2 : 1  Leyton Orient h2h
15:00 FT Carlisle  1 : 1  Walsall h2h
15:00 FT Gillingham  2 : 0  Tranmere Rovers h2h
15:00 FT Colchester  0 : 1  Oldham Athletic h2h
15:00 FT Coventry  1 : 2  Swindon Town h2h
15:00 FT Bristol City  2 : 1  Notts County h2h
15:00 FT Shrewsbury  1 : 3  Crewe h2h
15:00 FT Brentford  1 : 0  Preston NE h2h
15:00 FT Port Vale  1 : 0  MK Dons h2h
15:00 FT Wolves  6 : 4  Rotherham h2h
19:45 FT Sheffield Utd  1 : 0  Stevenage h2h
19:45 FT Bradford  1 : 0  Peterborough United h2h

  ENGLAND: League Two standing 
15:00 FT Oxford United  0 : 1  York City h2h
15:00 FT Cheltenham Town  1 : 2  Fleetwood T. h2h
15:00 FT Rochdale  0 : 3  Southend Utd h2h
15:00 FT Chesterfield  1 : 1  Exeter h2h
15:00 FT Torquay  0 : 1  Dag & Red h2h
15:00 FT Wimbledon  2 : 2  Newport h2h
15:00 FT Accrington Stanley  1 : 1  Mansfield Town h2h
15:00 FT Morecambe  1 : 1  Scunthorpe Utd h2h
15:00 FT Wycombe Wanderers  1 : 1  Northampton h2h
15:00 FT Bury  3 : 0  Plymouth h2h

  ENGLAND: Conference National standing 
15:00 FT Lincoln City  1 : 0  Cambridge United h2h
15:00 FT Braintree Town  1 : 0  Dartford h2h
15:00 FT Gateshead  2 : 2  Southport h2h
15:00 FT Hyde  1 : 3  Kidderminster h2h
15:00 FT Aldershot  3 : 2  Salisbury h2h
16:15 FT Alfreton Town  3 : 3  Grimsby h2h
19:45 FT Tamworth  1 : 0  Hereford h2h

  SPAIN: Primera Division standing 
19:30 FT Atletico Madrid  2 : 0  Elche h2h

  SPAIN: Segunda B, Group 3 standing 
11:00 FT Villarreal II  0 : 0  Olot h2h

  GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost standing 
13:00 FT BAK 07  1 : 2  Union Berlin II h2h
13:00 FT Hertha II  1 : 1  Wacker Nordhausen h2h

  FRANCE: Ligue 1 standing 
19:30 FT Saint-Etienne  0 : 0  Rennes h2h

  FRANCE: Ligue 2 standing 
19:00 FT Clermont  1 : 1  Angers h2h
19:00 FT Le Havre  2 : 2  Tours h2h
19:00 FT Niort  1 : 2  Brest h2h
19:00 FT Metz  1 : 0  CA Bastia h2h
19:00 FT Nancy  2 : 1  Dijon h2h
19:00 FT Arles  1 : 1  Laval h2h
19:00 FT Nimes  1 : 0  Istres h2h
19:00 FT Troyes  0 : 3  Creteil h2h

  FRANCE: Championnat National standing 
19:00 FT Luzenac  1 : 0  Boulogne h2h
19:00 FT Colmar  2 : 2  Vannes h2h
19:00 FT Gazelec Ajaccio  1 : 0  Colomiers h2h
19:00 FT Carquefou U S  1 : 2  Paris FC h2h
19:00 FT Amiens  0 : 0  Lucon h2h
19:00 FT Dunkerque  2 : 0  Red Star h2h
19:00 FT Poire Sur Vie  5 : 0  Pont du Gard h2h
19:00 FT Bourg-Peronnas  0 : 0  Frejus h2h
19:30 FT Orleans  1 : 1  Strasbourg h2h

  SCOTLAND: Premier League, Championship Group standing 
19:45 FT Inverness C.T  0 : 0  Aberdeen h2h

  NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie standing 
19:00 FT Helmond Sport  5 : 1  Jong Twente h2h
19:00 FT FC Oss  2 : 2  Volendam h2h
19:00 FT Telstar  2 : 5  Dordrecht 90 h2h
19:00 FT Den Bosch  0 : 0  Eindhoven h2h
19:00 FT Jong Ajax  0 : 2  Excelsior h2h
19:00 FT Jong PSV  2 : 1  Achilles 29 h2h
19:00 FT De Graafschap  1 : 0  Sparta Rotterdam h2h
19:00 FT VV Venlo  3 : 3  Almere City FC h2h
19:00 FT MVV Maastricht  3 : 3  Fortuna h2h
19:00 FT Willem II  3 : 2  Emmen h2h

  BELARUS: Premier League standing 
15:00 FT Torpedo-BelAZ  2 : 0  FC Dynamo-Brest h2h

  BOSNIA and HERZEGOVINA: Premier Liga standing 
15:30 FT Vitez  1 : 5  Velez M. h2h

  BULGARIA: A PFG, Championship Round standing 
13:00 FT Cherno More  1 : 1  Liteks h2h

  CZECH REP.: Gambrinus Liga standing 
19:15 FT Jihlava  1 : 1  Bohemians 1905 h2h

  CZECH REP.: Druha League standing 
17:00 FT Budejovice  4 : 1  Most h2h

  DENMARK: SAS Ligaen standing 
16:00 FT Brondby  3 : 1  Sonderjylland h2h
18:00 FT AGF Aarhus  0 : 4  Midtjylland h2h

  DENMARK: Viasat Sport Divisionen standing 
15:00 FT Hjorring  1 : 3  Hobro h2h

  ESTONIA: Meistriliiga standing 
16:45 FT JK Trans  1 : 1  Tallinna Infonet h2h
17:00 FT Tartu JK Maag Tammeka  2 : 4  Flora Paide h2h

  GEORGIA: Umaglesi Liga, Relegation Round standing 
13:00 FT Torpedo K.  5 : 1  Merani h2h

  HUNGARY: Borsodi Liga standing 
18:00 FT Puskas FC  1 : 1  Pecs h2h

  IRELAND: Premier Division standing 
17:00 FT Bray  0 : 0  Derry City h2h
19:45 FT St Patrick's  3 : 1  Bohemians h2h
19:45 FT Cork City  3 : 1  Drogheda h2h
19:45 FT Limerick  2 : 1  Athlone Town h2h
19:45 FT Sligo Rovers  5 : 0  UCD h2h
19:45 FT Dundalk  2 : 2  Shamrock h2h

  IRELAND: 1 division standing 
19:45 FT Waterford  1 : 0  Shamrock II h2h
20:00 FT Shelbourne  2 : 0  Cobh Ramblers h2h
20:00 FT Wexford Youths  0 : 1  Galway h2h

  ISRAEL: Liga Leumit, Relegation Round standing 
14:00 FT Ironi Rishon Lezion  3 : 0  Maccabi Umm Al Fahm h2h
14:00 FT Hapoel Ashkelon  0 : 2  Hapoel Jerusalem FC h2h

  ISRAEL: Liga Leumit, Promotion Round standing 
14:00 FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC  1 : 1  Hapoel Afula h2h
14:00 FT Hapoel Petah Tikva  1 : 1  Beitar Tel Aviv h2h
14:00 FT Hapoel Natzrat-Elite  1 : 6  Hapoel Ramat-Gan h2h

  COPA LIBERTADORES: 1/8 final   
01:15 FT The Strongest  2 : 0  Defensor Sporting

  LITHUANIA: A Lyga standing 
16:30 FT Banga  1 : 2  Zalgiris h2h

  LUXEMBOURG: Fortis League standing 
19:00 FT Jeunesse Canach  1 : 1  Rumelange h2h

  ROMANIA: Liga 1 standing 
17:00 FT Gaz Metan Medias  0 : 2  Otelul h2h

  RUSSIA: Premier League standing 
14:00 FT Amkar  0 : 2  Ural h2h

  RUSSIA: Premier-Liga Reserves standing 
08:00 FT Anzhi-D  0 : 0  Zenit-D h2h
11:00 FT Tom-D  1 : 1  Kr. Sovetov-D h2h
11:30 FT Lokomotiv-D  3 : 1  Terek-D h2h

  RUSSIA: 2nd Division, Ural-Povolzhe standing 
13:30 FT Chelyabinsk  4 : 0  Oktan h2h
14:00 FT Tyumen  2 : 1  Nosta h2h
14:00 FT Dinamo Kirov  0 : 1  Volga Ulyanovsk h2h
15:30 FT Lada  1 : 1  Zenit Izhevsk h2h
15:30 FT Spartak I-O  0 : 0  Rubin-2 Kazan h2h
16:00 FT Syzran  1 : 3  KAMAZ h2h

  TURKEY: Super Lig standing 
18:00 FT Erciyesspor  0 : 5  Trabzonspor h2h

  UKRAINE: Persha Liga standing 
13:00 FT Poltava  2 : 0  SC Mykolaiv h2h
14:00 FT Olimpik Donetsk  1 : 2  Zirka h2h
14:00 FT Titan Armyansk  4 : 2  Avanhard Kramatorsk h2h
15:00 FT Helios Kharkiv  3 : 1  Dynamo II h2h
15:00 FT FC Sumy  2 : 0  Alexandria h2h
15:00 FT Stal A  3 : 2  Desna h2h
15:00 FT Ukragrokom  3 : 0  Naftovik-Ukrnafta h2h

  UKRAINE: Youth League standing 
12:00 FT Hoverla-D  2 : 3  Ilichevets-D h2h
14:00 Sevastopol-D  0 : 0  Arsenal Kyiv-D h2h
15:00 FT Shakhtar-D  2 : 1  Metallurg Don.-D h2h

  WALES: Premier League, Championship Round standing 
14:30 FT Bangor City  1 : 9  TNS h2h
15:00 FT Rhyl  0 : 3  Newtown h2h

  WALES: Premier League, Relegation Round standing 
15:00 FT Bala Town  2 : 4  Prestatyn Town FC h2h
19:30 FT Port Talbot  1 : 1  Aberystwyth h2h

  ARGENTINA: Primera Division, Torneo Final standing 
00:10 FT Racing  0 : 1  Gimnasia La Plata h2h

  ARGENTINA: Nacional B standing 
19:30 Ssp Villa San Carlos  0 : 2  Boca Unidos h2h
21:00 FT Union Santa Fe  2 : 0  Instituto h2h

  COSTA RICA: Torneo de Verano standing 
03:00 Pst LD Alajuelense  0 : 0  Belen Siglo h2h

  ECUADOR: Serie A, Primera Etapa standing 
01:30 FT Emelec  3 : 1  LDU Loja h2h

  EL SALVADOR: Clausura standing 
01:00 FT Santa Tecla  2 : 0  Dragon h2h

  AUSTRALIA: A-League, Final Stages   
10:30 FT Melbourne Victory  2 : 1  Sydney FC

  BAHRAIN: Premier League standing 
15:30 FT Al Hadd  1 : 0  Malkiya h2h
17:45 FT Al Shabbab Manama  0 : 1  Al-Riffa h2h

  CHINA: Jia A standing 
12:30 FT Henan Siwu  1 : 2  Guizhou Renhe h2h

  HONG KONG: KHFA 1 division standing 
07:30 Pst Yuen Long  0 : 0  Tuen Mun h2h

  JORDAN: League 1 standing 
14:00 FT Al Sareeh  0 : 1  Al-Hussein h2h
16:00 FT Al-Ramtha  3 : 4  Shabab Alordon h2h

  KUWAIT: Premier League standing 
15:30 FT Al Kuwait  3 : 1  Al Sulaibikhat h2h
15:30 FT Khaitan  1 : 4  Al Jahra h2h
18:15 FT Al Salmiyah  5 : 1  Al Shabab h2h
19:15 FT Yarmouk  1 : 0  Al Arabi h2h

  MALAYSIA: Super League standing 
13:45 FT Kelantan FC  0 : 1  Sarawak h2h
13:45 FT Darul Takzim  2 : 1  PBDKT T-Team h2h

  SINGAPORE: S.League standing 
12:30 FT Tampines  1 : 2  Woodlands h2h

  SYRIA: Division 1 standing 
14:00 FT Jaish  1 : 0  Taliya h2h

  VIETNAM: V-League standing 
10:00 Pst Ninh Binh  0 : 0  Hai Phong h2h
10:00 FT Thanh Hoa  3 : 2  Quang Ninh h2h

  UZBEKISTAN: National cup   
14:00 FT Xorazm Urganch  0 : 4  Pakhtakor

  SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League standing 
17:00 FT Maritzburg United  2 : 0  Ajax Cape Town h2h


Copyright©2002-2007 ActiveScores. All rights reserved.